$323,470Est. Home Value
8645 Fieldcrest Dr, Brighton, MI 48116
- 1 bath |
- 1,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$245/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 2.06 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2748.35
- Market Value: $323470
- Last Sale Date: 2019-02-15