$154,091Est. Home Value
6123 Lapeer Rd, Burton, MI 48509
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,326 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1939
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$116/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1939 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1326 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1939
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 12371 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2907.77
- Market Value: $154091
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-04