$322,161Est. Home Value
1584 Commodore Cir, Canton, MI 48187
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,514 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$213/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1514 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $5614.61
- Market Value: $322161
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-07