$268,813Est. Home Value
56504 Twin Lakes Rd, Cassopolis, MI 49031
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$215/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.67 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1958.15
- Market Value: $268813
- Land Value: $23800
- Improvement Value: $139600
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-10