$272,358Est. Home Value
8053 Virginia Park, Center Line, MI 48015
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,158 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$126/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2158 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 5140 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7120.76
- Market Value: $272358
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-21