$260,426Est. Home Value
6410 Carlisle Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
- 2 baths |
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$155/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1977.5
- Market Value: $260426
- Land Value: $21000
- Improvement Value: $215274
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-01