$2,412,144Est. Home Value
14895 Lakeshore Rd, Lakeside, MI 49116
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,440 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1910
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$989/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1910 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2440 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1910
- Lot Size: 2.43 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $13771.1
- Market Value: $2412144