$117,572Est. Home Value
4522 Hereford St, Detroit, MI 48224
- 1 bath |
- 1,942 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1930
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$61/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1930 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1942 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1930
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2542.01
- Market Value: $117572
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-16