$174,782Est. Home Value

4995 Hillcrest St, Detroit, MI 48236

  • 1 bath |
  • 1,293 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1948
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $135/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1948 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1293 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1948
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2020
  • Tax Amount: $773.52
  • Market Value: $174782
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-07-02