$534,422Est. Home Value
9629 Daisy Ln, Dexter, MI 48130
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,404 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$222/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2404 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.07 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $5163.9
- Market Value: $534422
- Last Sale Date: 2003-01-21