$217,255Est. Home Value
31260 Country Way, Farmington Hills, MI 48331
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 934 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$233/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 934 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3003.57
- Market Value: $217255
- Land Value: $32500
- Improvement Value: $146820
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-23