$480,275Est. Home Value

35460 Woodfield Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48331

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,120 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1989
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $227/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 15 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2120 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $4733.03
  • Market Value: $480275
  • Land Value: $65000
  • Improvement Value: $321140
  • Last Sale Date: 2010-10-12