$286,742Est. Home Value
907 Watercress Ln, Fenton, MI 48430
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,628 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$176/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1628 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5318.25
- Market Value: $286742
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-21