$44,861Est. Home Value
218 W Holbrook Ave, Flint, MI 48505
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 864 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$52/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5532 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $600.3
- Market Value: $44861
- Last Sale Date: 2012-11-30