$288,854Est. Home Value
3770 Pollina Ave, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,540 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$188/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1540 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1989
- Lot Size: 19994 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $288854
- Last Sale Date: 2018-10-31