$223,240Est. Home Value
1880 Meadow Dr, Monroe, MI 48162
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,072 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1072 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Lot Size: 16553 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1997.62
- Market Value: $223240
- Land Value: $152000
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-12