$169,680Est. Home Value
31710 Maplewood St, Garden City, MI 48135
- 1 bath |
- 929 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 929 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1914.41
- Market Value: $169680