$917,234Est. Home Value
4525 Mapleton Dr, Howell, MI 48843
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,460 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$373/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2460 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2012
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5693.51
- Market Value: $917234
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-14