$652,688Est. Home Value
10429 Nine Mile Rd, Whitmore Lake, MI 48189
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,022 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$323/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2022 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.08 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8156.87
- Market Value: $652688
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-30