$207,194Est. Home Value
523 E Main St, Hart, MI 49420
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,451 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1945
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$143/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1945 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1451 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1945
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 14985 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $207194
- Improvement Value: $140800
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-03