$843,916Est. Home Value
3426 Kingsway Dr, Highland, MI 48356
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,327 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$363/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2327 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 41818 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7034.33
- Market Value: $843916