$529,593Est. Home Value
141 E 26th St, Holland, MI 49423
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,694 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$313/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1694 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $11379.9
- Market Value: $529593
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-18