$363,506Est. Home Value
897 W 32nd St, Holland, MI 49423
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,696 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1891
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$214/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1891 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1696 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1891
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 30056 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3361.06
- Market Value: $363506
- Last Sale Date: 2013-08-16