$268,837Est. Home Value
533 Columbia Ave Apt 6, Holland, MI 49423
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,109 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$242/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1109 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4146.94
- Market Value: $268837
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-28