$298,239Est. Home Value
2257 Tiffany Ln, Holt, MI 48842
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,436 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1436 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1998
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5762.88
- Market Value: $298239
- Land Value: $46800
- Improvement Value: $221400
- Last Sale Date: 2017-06-01