$261,767Est. Home Value
2561 Lake Shore Dr, Niles, MI 49120
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,442 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$107/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2442 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1955
- Lot Size: 13939 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3379.89
- Market Value: $261767
- Land Value: $279400
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-30