$311,290Est. Home Value

1601 Layton Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,344 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1977
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $232/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 12 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 42689 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2047.3
  • Market Value: $311290
  • Last Sale Date: 2013-06-20