$396,110Est. Home Value
121 S Tompkins St, Howell, MI 48843
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,896 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1896 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2019
- Tax Amount: $2699.09
- Market Value: $396110
- Last Sale Date: 2014-09-05