$725,308Est. Home Value
6910 Oakhurst Ridge Rd, Clarkston, MI 48348
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,505 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$207/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3505 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 23566 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6932.23
- Market Value: $725308
- Land Value: $109400
- Improvement Value: $597800
- Last Sale Date: 2007-01-02