$70,181Est. Home Value
1792 Meadowlark Ln, Kimball, MI 48074
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 560 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$125/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 560 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1990
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $343.9
- Market Value: $70181