$1,184,144Est. Home Value
4249 Lake Rd, Stevensville, MI 49127
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,384 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$497/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2384 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.33 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6599.33
- Market Value: $1184144
- Last Sale Date: 2014-02-12