$397,208Est. Home Value
1606 Riley Ridge Dr, Lansing, MI 48917
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,972 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$201/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1972 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1989
- Lot Size: 13504 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4350.94
- Market Value: $397208