$335,430Est. Home Value
416 Gettysburg Dr, Lansing, MI 48917
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,289 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$260/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1289 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 27007 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4265.75
- Market Value: $335430
- Last Sale Date: 2011-09-20