$136,852Est. Home Value
1770 Council Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 864 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$158/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2639.76
- Market Value: $136852
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-15