$298,364Est. Home Value
3986 Washington Ave, Saint Joseph, MI 49085
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,355 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$220/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1355 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 13852 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2389.62
- Market Value: $298364
- Last Sale Date: 2014-10-16