$251,900Est. Home Value
15985 Oak Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
- 1 bath |
- 1,477 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1941
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$171/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1941 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1477 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1941
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.14 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2648.17
- Market Value: $251900
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-28