$288,280Est. Home Value
46828 Scotch Pine Ln, Macomb, MI 48042
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,345 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$214/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1345 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4222.44
- Market Value: $288280
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-29