$181,733Est. Home Value
860 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,577 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1860
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$115/sqft
Sold 9 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1860 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1577 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1860
- Lot Size: 26877 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $181733
- Last Sale Date: 2025-08-12