$277,122Est. Home Value
325 Coventry Ln, Mason, MI 48854
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,218 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$228/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1218 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2001
- Lot Size: 13504 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5053.15
- Market Value: $277122
- Land Value: $72460
- Improvement Value: $181180
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-03