$261,768Est. Home Value
609 W Dexter Trl, Mason, MI 48854
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,424 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1424 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1984
- Lot Size: 1.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3121.45
- Market Value: $261768
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $172400
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-01