$208,871Est. Home Value
847 Warner Ave, Mason, MI 48854
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3227.56
- Market Value: $208871
- Land Value: $54920
- Improvement Value: $123300