$309,246Est. Home Value
9909 Carpenter Rd, Milan, MI 48160
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,458 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$212/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1458 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1972
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2992.28
- Market Value: $309246
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-07