$567,576Est. Home Value
529 Napa Valley Dr, Milford, MI 48381
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,481 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$229/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2481 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8535.19
- Market Value: $567576
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-16