$185,818Est. Home Value
503 Arbor Ave, Monroe, MI 48162
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1918
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$149/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1918 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1918
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3049 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3380.88
- Market Value: $185818
- Land Value: $155000
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-28