$249,469Est. Home Value

7795 Glenfield Dr, Monroe, MI 48161

  • 1 bed |
  • 1 bath |
  • 495 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1947
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $504/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1947 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 495 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1947
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 39814 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2505.33
  • Market Value: $249469
  • Land Value: $20400
  • Improvement Value: $136800
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-09-17