$173,908Est. Home Value
92 Eldredge St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,220 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$143/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1220 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7362 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2094.99
- Market Value: $173908
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-08