$193,754Est. Home Value
3101 W Maple Ave, Flint, MI 48507
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,056 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1940
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1940 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1940
- Lot Size: 40511 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2394.98
- Market Value: $193754
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-20