$177,047Est. Home Value
30022 Midfield Dr, New Haven, MI 48048
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7318 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1444.12
- Market Value: $177047
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-28