$194,725Est. Home Value
1301 Regent St, Niles, MI 49120
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,368 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1938
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$142/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1938 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1368 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1938
- Lot Size: 14026 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1458.8
- Market Value: $194725
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-14