$190,943Est. Home Value
1434 Sycamore St, Niles, MI 49120
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,098 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1941
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$174/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1941 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1098 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1941
- Lot Size: 5009 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1246.95
- Market Value: $190943
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-01